Home / Retail / Electronics Store / Wireless Place
Wireless Place
One of 7 electronics store listings in Jericho.
About Wireless Place
Wireless Place is a electronics store in the retail sector, based in Jericho, NY. Its recorded address is 425 N Broadway, 11753-5001. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 7 electronics store listings tracked in Jericho; the nearest comparable listing is Incentient Llc, about 0.2 km away. Wireless Place has 3 listed locations in total; this page covers the Jericho branch.
- Address
- 425 N Broadway, Jericho, NY, 11753-5001
- Phone
- +16313960073
- Website
- wirelessplace.com
- info@wireless-hub.com
- Social
Questions
Where is Wireless Place located?
425 N Broadway, Jericho, NY, 11753-5001
How do I contact Wireless Place?
+16313960073 · http://www.wirelessplace.com/
What type of business is Wireless Place?
Wireless Place is a electronics store (retail) in Jericho.
Wireless Place branches
Wireless Place has 3 listed locations. This branch is in Jericho.
Nearby electronics store
- Incentient LlcJericho0.2 km
- Orange WirelessJericho0.8 km
- JERICHO STOREJericho0.9 km
- AT&TJericho0.9 km
- VerizonJericho1.0 km
- T-MobileHicksville1.4 km
- Cricket WirelessHicksville1.7 km
- FixitOyster Bay1.7 km
- Verizon WirelessHicksville1.8 km
- RadioShackHicksville1.8 km
- T-MobileHicksville1.8 km
- AT&T KioskHicksville1.9 km
- Metro by T-MobileHicksville1.8 km
- Maz Marketing LLCHicksville1.9 km
- Cricket WirelessHicksville1.9 km
Cite this page
“Wireless Place, Jericho — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.