Home / Eat And Drink / Restaurant / Denver / Vital Root
Vital Root
One of 3,035 restaurant listings in Denver.
About Vital Root
Vital Root is a restaurant in the eat and drink sector, based in Denver, CO. Its recorded address is 3915 Tennyson St, 80212-2113. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 3,035 restaurant listings tracked in Denver; the nearest comparable listing is Axios, within walking distance.
- Address
- 3915 Tennyson St, Denver, CO, 80212-2113
- Phone
- +13034744131
- Website
- vitalrootdenver.com
- info@vitalrootdenver.com
- Social
Questions
Where is Vital Root located?
3915 Tennyson St, Denver, CO, 80212-2113
How do I contact Vital Root?
+13034744131 · http://www.vitalrootdenver.com/
What type of business is Vital Root?
Vital Root is a restaurant (eat and drink) in Denver.
Nearby restaurant
- AxiosDenver0.0 km
- Brasserie FelixDenver0.0 km
- Beau Thai - TennysonDenver0.0 km
- TenyaDenver0.0 km
- Okinawa SushiDenver0.0 km
- Hops & PieDenver0.0 km
- RoyalDenver0.1 km
- Post Oak BarbecueDenver0.1 km
- Tres ChilesDenver0.1 km
- Comfort CafeDenver0.1 km
- The Funky BuddhaDenver0.1 km
- Santo Remedio Mexican RestaurantDenver0.1 km
- Nug Nugs DinerDenver0.1 km
- Lucy's Burger BarDenver0.1 km
- Kyle's KitchenDenver0.1 km
Cite this page
“Vital Root, Denver — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.