business.wiki ← Eat And Drink

Home / Eat And Drink / Restaurant / Eugene / Uniquely Chengdu

Uniquely Chengdu

Restaurant

One of 573 restaurant listings in Eugene.

About Uniquely Chengdu

Uniquely Chengdu is a restaurant in the eat and drink sector, based in Eugene, OR. Its recorded address is 830 E 13th Ave, 97401-3742. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website. It is one of 573 restaurant listings tracked in Eugene; the nearest comparable listing is Qdoba, within walking distance.

Address
830 E 13th Ave, Eugene, OR, 97401-3742
Phone
+15416868788
Website
uniquelychengdu.weebly.com
Social
facebook.com

Questions

Where is Uniquely Chengdu located?

830 E 13th Ave, Eugene, OR, 97401-3742

How do I contact Uniquely Chengdu?

+15416868788 · https://uniquelychengdu.weebly.com

What type of business is Uniquely Chengdu?

Uniquely Chengdu is a restaurant (eat and drink) in Eugene.

Nearby restaurant

Cite this page

“Uniquely Chengdu, Eugene — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/8000543" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Uniquely Chengdu — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.