business.wiki ← Eat And Drink

Home / Eat And Drink / Restaurant / Phoenix / Uncle Sam's

Uncle Sam's

Restaurant

One of 3,644 restaurant listings in Phoenix.

About Uncle Sam's

Uncle Sam's is a restaurant in the eat and drink sector, based in Phoenix, AZ. Its recorded address is 3217 E Shea Blvd, 85028-3340. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 3,644 restaurant listings tracked in Phoenix; the nearest comparable listing is The Playa II Bar and Grill, within walking distance. Uncle Sam's has 13 listed locations in total; this page covers the Phoenix branch.

Address
3217 E Shea Blvd, Phoenix, AZ, 85028-3340
Phone
+16029963511
Website
unclesamsaz.com
Email
servicedirectory494@gmail.com
Social
facebook.com

Questions

Where is Uncle Sam's located?

3217 E Shea Blvd, Phoenix, AZ, 85028-3340

How do I contact Uncle Sam's?

+16029963511 · https://unclesamsaz.com/

What type of business is Uncle Sam's?

Uncle Sam's is a restaurant (eat and drink) in Phoenix.

Uncle Sam's branches

Uncle Sam's has 13 listed locations. This branch is in Phoenix.

Nearby restaurant

Cite this page

“Uncle Sam's, Phoenix — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/5525970" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Uncle Sam's — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.