Home / Retail / Second Hand Store / Brooklyn / Trailer Park
Trailer Park
One of 242 second hand store listings in Brooklyn.
About Trailer Park
Trailer Park is a second hand store in the retail sector, based in Brooklyn, NY. Its recorded address is 77 Sterling Pl, 11217-3309. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 242 second hand store listings tracked in Brooklyn; the nearest comparable listing is All Almost New Clothing, about 0.2 km away. Trailer Park has 2 listed locations in total; this page covers the Brooklyn branch.
- Address
- 77 Sterling Pl, Brooklyn, NY, 11217-3309
- Phone
- +17186232170
- Website
- trailerparkslope.com
- trailerparkbrooklyn@gmail.com
- Social
Questions
Where is Trailer Park located?
77 Sterling Pl, Brooklyn, NY, 11217-3309
How do I contact Trailer Park?
+17186232170 · http://www.trailerparkslope.com
What type of business is Trailer Park?
Trailer Park is a second hand store (retail) in Brooklyn.
Trailer Park branches
Trailer Park has 2 listed locations. This branch is in Brooklyn.
- Burbank91505-4149
Nearby second hand store
- All Almost New ClothingBrooklyn0.2 km
- GEM PawnbrokersBrooklyn0.3 km
- Slope VintageBrooklyn0.3 km
- Beacon's ClosetNew York0.3 km
- Hooti CoutureBrooklyn0.3 km
- Life Boutique ThriftNew York0.4 km
- Y C IncBrooklyn0.4 km
- Guvnor's Vintage ApparelBrooklyn0.4 km
- Rewind VintageNew York0.5 km
- Park Slope Flea MarketBrooklyn0.7 km
- Housing Works Thrift ShopsBrooklyn0.6 km
- Brooklyn Flea at P.S. 321Brooklyn0.8 km
- The Salvation Army StoresBrooklyn0.8 km
- No Relation VintageBrooklyn0.6 km
- Land Of BuddhaNew York0.7 km
Cite this page
“Trailer Park, Brooklyn — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.