business.wiki ← Retail

Home / Retail / Hardware Home And Garden Store / Worcester / TradePoint Worcester

TradePoint Worcester

Hardware Home And Garden Store

One of 274 hardware home and garden store listings in Worcester.

About TradePoint Worcester

TradePoint Worcester is a hardware home and garden store in the retail sector, based in Worcester. Its recorded address is Elgar Retail Park,, WR3 8HP. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website. It is one of 274 hardware home and garden store listings tracked in Worcester; the nearest comparable listing is B&Q Worcester, within walking distance.

Address
Elgar Retail Park,, Worcester, WR3 8HP
Phone
+443330049999
Website
diy.com

Questions

Where is TradePoint Worcester located?

Elgar Retail Park,, Worcester, WR3 8HP

How do I contact TradePoint Worcester?

+443330049999 · https://www.diy.com

What type of business is TradePoint Worcester?

TradePoint Worcester is a hardware home and garden store (retail) in Worcester.

Nearby hardware home and garden store

Cite this page

“TradePoint Worcester, Worcester — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/1372292" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="TradePoint Worcester — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.