business.wiki ← Retail

Home / Retail / Electronics Store / Cincinnati / Total Wireless Store

Total Wireless Store

Electronics Store

One of 377 electronics store listings in Cincinnati.

About Total Wireless Store

Total Wireless Store is a electronics store in the retail sector, based in Cincinnati, OH. Its recorded address is 637 Ohio Pike, 45245-4123. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website. It is one of 377 electronics store listings tracked in Cincinnati; the nearest comparable listing is Cricket Wireless, within walking distance. Total Wireless Store has 191 listed locations in total; this page covers the Cincinnati branch.

Address
637 Ohio Pike, Cincinnati, OH, 45245-4123
Phone
+15139472355
Website
locations.totalwireless.com
Social
facebook.com

Questions

Where is Total Wireless Store located?

637 Ohio Pike, Cincinnati, OH, 45245-4123

How do I contact Total Wireless Store?

+15139472355 · https://locations.totalwireless.com/oh/cincinnati/637-ohio-pike.html

What type of business is Total Wireless Store?

Total Wireless Store is a electronics store (retail) in Cincinnati.

Total Wireless Store branches

Total Wireless Store has 191 listed locations. This branch is in Cincinnati.

Nearby electronics store

Cite this page

“Total Wireless Store, Cincinnati — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/11865243" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Total Wireless Store — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.