Home / Beauty And Spa / Personal Or Beauty Service / Edinburgh / Toni & Guy
Toni & Guy
One of 1,203 personal or beauty service listings in Edinburgh.
About Toni & Guy
Toni & Guy is a personal or beauty service in the beauty and spa sector, based in Edinburgh, SCT. Its recorded address is 52 Frederick Street, EH2 1LN. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 1,203 personal or beauty service listings tracked in Edinburgh; the nearest comparable listing is Angus Gordon, within walking distance. Toni & Guy has 143 listed locations in total; this page covers the Edinburgh branch.
- Address
- 52 Frederick Street, Edinburgh, SCT, EH2 1LN
- Phone
- +441312205425
- Website
- toniandguy.com
- salon.edinburgh@toniandguy.co.uk
- Social
Questions
Where is Toni & Guy located?
52 Frederick Street, Edinburgh, SCT, EH2 1LN
How do I contact Toni & Guy?
+441312205425 · https://toniandguy.com/salon/edinburgh
What type of business is Toni & Guy?
Toni & Guy is a personal or beauty service (beauty and spa) in Edinburgh.
Toni & Guy branches across the UK
Toni & Guy has 143 listed locations. This branch is in Edinburgh.
Nearby personal or beauty service
- Angus GordonEdinburgh0.0 km
- The Wax BarEdinburgh0.0 km
- QuartersEdinburgh0.1 km
- Charlie MillerEdinburgh0.1 km
- ElemisEdinburgh0.1 km
- Macintyre's Hair & BeautyEdinburgh0.1 km
- Pride Hair & BeautyEdinburgh0.1 km
- CamargueEdinburgh0.1 km
- Hair Transplant EdinburghEdinburgh0.1 km
- Hair Transplant EdinburghEdinburgh0.1 km
- Pure Spa and Beauty, EdinburghEdinburgh0.2 km
- Paterson SA HairdressingEdinburgh0.1 km
- Headcase BarbersEdinburgh0.2 km
- National Slimming CentreEdinburgh0.1 km
- The Devil's Scribe TattooEdinburgh0.2 km
Cite this page
“Toni & Guy, Edinburgh — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.