Home / Retail / Pharmacy And Drug Store / Tims & Parker
Tims & Parker
One of 48 pharmacy and drug store listings in Warrington.
About Tims & Parker
Tims & Parker is a pharmacy and drug store in the retail sector, based in Warrington, Cheshire. Its recorded address is 3 Jackson Ave, WA3 4EJ. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website. It is one of 48 pharmacy and drug store listings tracked in Warrington; the nearest comparable listing is Well Pharmacy, within walking distance. Tims & Parker has 5 listed locations in total; this page covers the Warrington branch.
- Address
- 3 Jackson Ave, Warrington, Cheshire, WA3 4EJ
- Phone
- 01925 765211
- Website
- peakpharmacy.co.uk
Questions
Where is Tims & Parker located?
3 Jackson Ave, Warrington, Cheshire, WA3 4EJ
How do I contact Tims & Parker?
01925 765211 · http://www.peakpharmacy.co.uk
What type of business is Tims & Parker?
Tims & Parker is a pharmacy and drug store (retail) in Warrington.
Tims & Parker branches across the UK
Tims & Parker has 5 listed locations. This branch is in Warrington.
- LeighWN7 2RF
- ManchesterM38 9WX
- ManchesterM27 0NA
- ManchesterM27 4AF
Nearby pharmacy and drug store
- Well PharmacyWarrington0.1 km
- Well PharmacyWarrington0.1 km
- Well PharmacyWarrington4.2 km
- Well PharmacyWarrington4.3 km
- Well Birchwood - Benson RoadBirchwood4.3 km
- SuperdrugBirchwood4.4 km
- Tesco PharmacyLeigh4.6 km
- Tims & ParkerLeigh4.6 km
- SuperdrugLeigh4.8 km
- Peak PharmacyLeigh4.8 km
- Abbotts of LeighLeigh5.0 km
- Rowlands PharmacyWarrington3.4 km
- Tims & Parker Within Leigh Health CentreLeigh5.3 km
- Cohens ChemistLeigh4.9 km
- Manor PharmacyLeigh4.9 km
Cite this page
“Tims & Parker, Warrington — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.