Home / Retail / Sporting Goods Store / Third Coast Soccer
Third Coast Soccer
One of 27 sporting goods store listings in Mandeville.
About Third Coast Soccer
Third Coast Soccer is a sporting goods store in the retail sector, based in Mandeville, LA. Its recorded address is 1742 Hwy 190 W Service Rd, 70471. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website. It is one of 27 sporting goods store listings tracked in Mandeville; the nearest comparable listing is Mike's Den, within walking distance. Third Coast Soccer has 5 listed locations in total; this page covers the Mandeville branch.
- Address
- 1742 Hwy 190 W Service Rd, Mandeville, LA, 70471
- Phone
- (985) 237-6100
- Website
- thirdcoastsoccer.net
Questions
Where is Third Coast Soccer located?
1742 Hwy 190 W Service Rd, Mandeville, LA, 70471
How do I contact Third Coast Soccer?
(985) 237-6100 · http://www.thirdcoastsoccer.net
What type of business is Third Coast Soccer?
Third Coast Soccer is a sporting goods store (retail) in Mandeville.
Third Coast Soccer branches
Third Coast Soccer has 5 listed locations. This branch is in Mandeville.
- Lafayette70503-5130
- Metairie70002-6219
- Mandeville70471-3112
- Baton Rouge70809-8657
Nearby sporting goods store
- Mike's DenMandeville0.1 km
- Third Coast SoccerMandeville0.1 km
- SpokesmanMandeville0.2 km
- The Spokesman Pro Bike WorksMandeville0.2 km
- A n J SportsMandeville0.3 km
- Trek Bicycle MandevilleMandeville0.4 km
- The BackpackerMandeville0.5 km
- Club ChampionMandeville0.6 km
- American EagleMandeville0.6 km
- Sole PublicityMandeville0.8 km
- Seal SportsMandeville1.0 km
- Bora Bora Swimwear & ResortwearMandeville1.0 km
- Northshore Tennis LlcMandeville1.1 km
- Fitness ExpoMandeville1.4 km
- The Tennis Shop of MandevilleMandeville2.1 km
Cite this page
“Third Coast Soccer, Mandeville — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.