Home / Professional Services / Shipping Or Delivery Service / Orlando / The UPS Store
The UPS Store
One of 252 shipping or delivery service listings in Orlando.
About The UPS Store
The UPS Store is a shipping or delivery service in the professional services sector, based in Orlando, FL. Its recorded address is 509 Chickasaw Trl S, 32825-7801. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 252 shipping or delivery service listings tracked in Orlando; the nearest comparable listing is UPS Access Point location, about 1.1 km away in ORLANDO. The UPS Store has 6,583 listed locations in total; this page covers the Orlando branch.
- Address
- 509 Chickasaw Trl S, Orlando, FL, 32825-7801
- Phone
- +14073823787
- Website
- locations.theupsstore.com
- store1984@theupsstore.com
- Social
Questions
Where is The UPS Store located?
509 Chickasaw Trl S, Orlando, FL, 32825-7801
How do I contact The UPS Store?
+14073823787 · https://locations.theupsstore.com/fl/orlando/509-s-chickasaw-trail?utm_source=Yext&utm_medium=organic&utm_campaign=Listings
What type of business is The UPS Store?
The UPS Store is a shipping or delivery service (professional services) in Orlando.
The UPS Store branches
The UPS Store has 6,583 listed locations. This branch is in Orlando.
Nearby shipping or delivery service
- UPS Access Point locationORLANDO1.1 km
- DHL Express Service Point OrlandoOrlando1.3 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping OutletORLANDO2.6 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping OutletORLANDO2.8 km
- UPS Access Point locationOrlando2.7 km
- United States Postal ServiceOrlando2.8 km
- US Post OfficeOrlando2.8 km
- VENTURAORLANDO2.8 km
- UPS Access Point locationOrlando2.9 km
- UPS Access Point locationORLANDO3.6 km
- UPS Access Point locationOrlando3.8 km
- MOVE-RITEWinter Park3.6 km
- AZALEA PARKORLANDO3.8 km
- United States Post OfficeOrlando3.8 km
- United States Postal ServiceOrlando3.8 km
Cite this page
“The UPS Store, Orlando — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.