Home / Professional Services / Event Or Party Service / The Palms
The Palms
One of 31 event or party service listings in Oxnard.
About The Palms
The Palms is a event or party service in the professional services sector, based in Oxnard, CA. Its recorded address is 2000 Outlet Center Dr, 93036-0605. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 31 event or party service listings tracked in Oxnard; the nearest comparable listing is Adagio Bella Gardens, about 0.4 km away. The Palms has 37 listed locations in total; this page covers the Oxnard branch.
- Address
- 2000 Outlet Center Dr, Oxnard, CA, 93036-0605
- Phone
- +18054851542
- Website
- thepalmsoxnard.com
- saguirre@mullerco.com
- Social
Questions
Where is The Palms located?
2000 Outlet Center Dr, Oxnard, CA, 93036-0605
How do I contact The Palms?
+18054851542 · http://www.thepalmsoxnard.com/
What type of business is The Palms?
The Palms is a event or party service (professional services) in Oxnard.
The Palms branches
The Palms has 37 listed locations. This branch is in Oxnard.
- Islamorada33036-3807
- Davie33324
- Wauchula33873-9305
- Boca Raton33434
- Yuma85364-8154
- Port Neches77651-5813
- Gainesville32601-6266
- Orange Beach36561
- Fort Walton Beach32548-6015
- Santa Rosa Beach32459-0400
Nearby event or party service
- Adagio Bella GardensOxnard0.4 km
- In The Mix Events Inc.Oxnard0.6 km
- Oxnard Limo and Party BusOxnard1.3 km
- Margaritas 2 YouOxnard1.4 km
- California Wedding Floral & Linen ExpertsOxnard1.8 km
- Margaritas 2 youOxnard1.8 km
- Pacific View Tower ClubOxnard2.6 km
- T and D Trailer Event RentalsOxnard2.8 km
- Dream Come True Wedding and EventsOxnard2.6 km
- Tina's CreationsOxnard3.0 km
- Banda El PatronOxnard2.8 km
- Garcias Restaurant & CateringOxnard3.2 km
- Lola's By DesignOxnard3.7 km
- Casa Lopez Banquet HallOxnard3.8 km
- Marez Events CenterOxnard3.9 km
Cite this page
“The Palms, Oxnard — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.