business.wiki ← Professional Services

Home / Professional Services / Family Service / Philadelphia / The Giving Tree Daycare and Preschool

The Giving Tree Daycare and Preschool

Family Service

One of 510 family service listings in Philadelphia.

About The Giving Tree Daycare and Preschool

The Giving Tree Daycare and Preschool is a family service in the professional services sector, based in Philadelphia, PA. Its recorded address is 232 N 22nd St, 19103-1004. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 510 family service listings tracked in Philadelphia; the nearest comparable listing is The Giving Tree Daycare - Logan Square, within walking distance.

Address
232 N 22nd St, Philadelphia, PA, 19103-1004
Phone
+12677738268
Website
thegivingtreedaycare.com
Email
info@thegivingtreedaycare.com
Social
facebook.com

Questions

Where is The Giving Tree Daycare and Preschool located?

232 N 22nd St, Philadelphia, PA, 19103-1004

How do I contact The Giving Tree Daycare and Preschool?

+12677738268 · http://www.thegivingtreedaycare.com/

What type of business is The Giving Tree Daycare and Preschool?

The Giving Tree Daycare and Preschool is a family service (professional services) in Philadelphia.

Nearby family service

Cite this page

“The Giving Tree Daycare and Preschool, Philadelphia — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/14995541" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="The Giving Tree Daycare and Preschool — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.