Home / Eat And Drink / Restaurant / Phoenix / The Draft Room
The Draft Room
One of 3,644 restaurant listings in Phoenix.
About The Draft Room
The Draft Room is a restaurant in the eat and drink sector, based in Phoenix, AZ. Its recorded address is 401 E Jefferson St, 85004-2438. The listing includes a telephone number. It is one of 3,644 restaurant listings tracked in Phoenix; the nearest comparable listing is Big Dawgs, within walking distance. The Draft Room has 8 listed locations in total; this page covers the Phoenix branch.
- Address
- 401 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ, 85004-2438
- Phone
- 6024623430
Questions
Where is The Draft Room located?
401 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ, 85004-2438
How do I contact The Draft Room?
6024623430
What type of business is The Draft Room?
The Draft Room is a restaurant (eat and drink) in Phoenix.
The Draft Room branches
The Draft Room has 8 listed locations. This branch is in Phoenix.
- Phoenix85004-2438
- St Augustine32092
- Westerville43081-8996
- Buffalo14203-3011
- Phoenix85004
- Marksville71351
- Marksville71351-6002
Nearby restaurant
- Big DawgsPhoenix0.0 km
- Cold Beers & CheeseburgersPhoenix0.0 km
- Friday's Front Row Sports GrillPhoenix0.0 km
- Bourbon & Bones Chophouse | BarPhoenix0.0 km
- Friday's Front Row Sports GrillPhoenix0.1 km
- TGI FridaysPhoenix0.1 km
- Big DawgsPhoenix0.1 km
- Cold Beers & CheeseburgersPhoenix0.2 km
- Guy Fieri’s DTPHX Kitchen + BarPhoenix0.1 km
- Caesars Sportsbook Downtown PhoenixPhoenix0.2 km
- Tee Pee Tap RoomPhoenix0.3 km
- Willie's Taco JointPhoenix0.3 km
- Streets of New YorkPhoenix0.4 km
- Mrs. White's Golden RulePhoenix0.4 km
- The AinsworthPhoenix0.4 km
Cite this page
“The Draft Room, Phoenix — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.