business.wiki ← Retail

Home / Retail / Electronics Store / Columbus / Tech Scent

Tech Scent

Electronics Store

One of 598 electronics store listings in Columbus.

About Tech Scent

Tech Scent is a electronics store in the retail sector, based in Columbus, OH. Its recorded address is 1999 E Dublin-Granville Rd, 43229. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website. It is one of 598 electronics store listings tracked in Columbus; the nearest comparable listing is Tech Scent, about 0.2 km away. Tech Scent has 2 listed locations in total; this page covers the Columbus branch.

Address
1999 E Dublin-Granville Rd, Columbus, OH, 43229
Phone
6145050119
Website
techscent.net

Questions

Where is Tech Scent located?

1999 E Dublin-Granville Rd, Columbus, OH, 43229

How do I contact Tech Scent?

6145050119 · https://www.techscent.net/

What type of business is Tech Scent?

Tech Scent is a electronics store (retail) in Columbus.

Tech Scent branches

Tech Scent has 2 listed locations. This branch is in Columbus.

Nearby electronics store

Cite this page

“Tech Scent, Columbus — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/12127063" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Tech Scent — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.