business.wiki ← Attractions And Activities

Home / Attractions And Activities / Amusement Park / Tea Cups

Tea Cups

Amusement Park

One of 13 amusement park listings in Jackson.

About Tea Cups

Tea Cups is a amusement park in the attractions and activities sector, based in Jackson, NJ. Its recorded address is 1 Six Flags Blvd, 08527. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website. It is one of 13 amusement park listings tracked in Jackson; the nearest comparable listing is Great Adventure Carousel, within walking distance. Tea Cups has 4 listed locations in total; this page covers the Jackson branch.

Address
1 Six Flags Blvd, Jackson, NJ, 08527
Phone
(732) 928-1821
Website
sixflags.com
Social
twitter.com

Questions

Where is Tea Cups located?

1 Six Flags Blvd, Jackson, NJ, 08527

How do I contact Tea Cups?

(732) 928-1821 · http://www.sixflags.com

What type of business is Tea Cups?

Tea Cups is a amusement park (attractions and activities) in Jackson.

Tea Cups branches

Tea Cups has 4 listed locations. This branch is in Jackson.

Nearby amusement park

Cite this page

“Tea Cups, Jackson — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/15180889" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Tea Cups — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.