business.wiki ← Retail

Home / Retail / Convenience Store / Tulsa / Super Stop

Super Stop

Convenience Store

One of 153 convenience store listings in Tulsa.

About Super Stop

Super Stop is a convenience store in the retail sector, based in Tulsa, OK. Its recorded address is 4449 N Cincinnati Pl, 74106-2726. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website. It is one of 153 convenience store listings tracked in Tulsa; the nearest comparable listing is Haney's Super Trip Food Store, about 1.9 km away. Super Stop has 47 listed locations in total; this page covers the Tulsa branch.

Address
4449 N Cincinnati Pl, Tulsa, OK, 74106-2726
Phone
+19184253860
Website
phillips66.com
Social
facebook.com

Questions

Where is Super Stop located?

4449 N Cincinnati Pl, Tulsa, OK, 74106-2726

How do I contact Super Stop?

+19184253860 · http://phillips66.com

What type of business is Super Stop?

Super Stop is a convenience store (retail) in Tulsa.

Super Stop branches

Super Stop has 47 listed locations. This branch is in Tulsa.

Nearby convenience store

Cite this page

“Super Stop, Tulsa — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/9443674" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Super Stop — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.