Home / Automotive / Gas Station / Jacksonville / Sunoco Gas Station
Sunoco Gas Station
One of 572 gas station listings in Jacksonville.
About Sunoco Gas Station
Sunoco Gas Station is a gas station in the automotive sector, based in Jacksonville, FL. Its recorded address is 4586 SAN Juan Ave, 32209. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website. It is one of 572 gas station listings tracked in Jacksonville; the nearest comparable listing is Hess Express, within walking distance. Sunoco Gas Station has 2,630 listed locations in total; this page covers the Jacksonville branch.
- Address
- 4586 SAN Juan Ave, Jacksonville, FL, 32209
- Phone
- 9043895883
- Website
- sunoco.com
Questions
Where is Sunoco Gas Station located?
4586 SAN Juan Ave, Jacksonville, FL, 32209
How do I contact Sunoco Gas Station?
9043895883 · https://www.sunoco.com/find-a-station
What type of business is Sunoco Gas Station?
Sunoco Gas Station is a gas station (automotive) in Jacksonville.
Sunoco Gas Station branches
Sunoco Gas Station has 2,630 listed locations. This branch is in Jacksonville.
- Palmetto34221-9274
- Port Orange32127-5575
- Prattville36067-3344
- Macon31206-5203
- Loganville30052
- Waynesboro30830-1111
- Hartwell30643-3951
- Adamsville38310-2446
- Newburgh47630
- Redford48239-2111
Nearby gas station
- Hess ExpressJacksonville0.0 km
- Gate PetroleumJacksonville0.3 km
- GATE Gas StationJacksonville0.3 km
- ShellJacksonville0.7 km
- BLANDING BLVD & WILSON BLVDJACKSONVILLE1.8 km
- MobilJacksonville1.8 km
- BPJacksonville2.1 km
- ChevronJacksonville2.1 km
- AmocoJacksonville2.5 km
- AP ExpressJacksonville2.5 km
- ExxonJacksonville2.4 km
- SunocoJacksonville2.4 km
- TexacoJacksonville2.7 km
- AmocoJacksonville2.7 km
- Texaco Station JacksonvilleJacksonville2.8 km
Cite this page
“Sunoco Gas Station, Jacksonville — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.