business.wiki ← Retail

Home / Retail / Electronics Store / Lawrence / Sprint Store

Sprint Store

Electronics Store

One of 97 electronics store listings in Lawrence.

About Sprint Store

Sprint Store is a electronics store in the retail sector, based in Lawrence, KS. Its recorded address is 2108 W 27th St A2, 66047. The listing includes a telephone number. It is one of 97 electronics store listings tracked in Lawrence; the nearest comparable listing is Lawrence Sprint Store, within walking distance. Sprint Store has 2,179 listed locations in total; this page covers the Lawrence branch.

Address
2108 W 27th St A2, Lawrence, KS, 66047
Phone
7858432701

Questions

Where is Sprint Store located?

2108 W 27th St A2, Lawrence, KS, 66047

How do I contact Sprint Store?

7858432701

What type of business is Sprint Store?

Sprint Store is a electronics store (retail) in Lawrence.

Sprint Store branches

Sprint Store has 2,179 listed locations. This branch is in Lawrence.

Nearby electronics store

Cite this page

“Sprint Store, Lawrence — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/9676596" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Sprint Store — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.