business.wiki ← Attractions And Activities

Home / Attractions And Activities / Amusement Attraction / SpookyHouse.com

SpookyHouse.com

Amusement Attraction

One of 2 amusement attraction listings in Georgetown.

About SpookyHouse.com

SpookyHouse.com is a amusement attraction in the attractions and activities sector, based in Georgetown, TX. Its recorded address is 201 Flint Ridge Trl, 78628-6947. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 2 amusement attraction listings tracked in Georgetown; the nearest comparable listing is Last Stop Haunt, about 12.5 km away in Leander.

Address
201 Flint Ridge Trl, Georgetown, TX, 78628-6947
Phone
+17372520047
Website
spookyhouse.com
Email
newsomepack@gmail.com
Social
facebook.com

Questions

Where is SpookyHouse.com located?

201 Flint Ridge Trl, Georgetown, TX, 78628-6947

How do I contact SpookyHouse.com?

+17372520047 · http://www.spookyhouse.com/

What type of business is SpookyHouse.com?

SpookyHouse.com is a amusement attraction (attractions and activities) in Georgetown.

Nearby amusement attraction

Cite this page

“SpookyHouse.com, Georgetown — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/4286428" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="SpookyHouse.com — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.