Home / Travel / Parking / Chicago / SP+ Parking
SP+ Parking
One of 773 parking listings in Chicago.
About SP+ Parking
SP+ Parking is a parking in the travel sector, based in Chicago, IL. Its recorded address is 1199 E Oakwood Blvd, 60653. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website. It is one of 773 parking listings tracked in Chicago; the nearest comparable listing is 39th Street Beach (SP+ Parking), within walking distance. SP+ Parking has 2,121 listed locations in total; this page covers the Chicago branch.
- Address
- 1199 E Oakwood Blvd, Chicago, IL, 60653
- Phone
- 3127427667
- Website
- parking.com
Questions
Where is SP+ Parking located?
1199 E Oakwood Blvd, Chicago, IL, 60653
How do I contact SP+ Parking?
3127427667 · https://parking.com/chicago/lot/39th-street-beach?utm_source=Yext&utm_medium=Yext&utm_campaign=Yext-IL
What type of business is SP+ Parking?
SP+ Parking is a parking (travel) in Chicago.
SP+ Parking branches
SP+ Parking has 2,121 listed locations. This branch is in Chicago.
Nearby parking
- 39th Street Beach (SP+ Parking)Chicago0.0 km
- SP+ ParkingChicago1.6 km
- SP+ ParkingChicago1.8 km
- SP+ ParkingChicago1.9 km
- SP+ ParkingChicago2.2 km
- McCormick Place Lot B at 31st Street (SP+ Parking)Chicago2.2 km
- SP+ ParkingChicago2.1 km
- SP+ ParkingChicago2.5 km
- SP+ ParkingChicago2.7 km
- ParkingChicago2.7 km
- LAZ Parking - Vue53 GarageChicago2.8 km
- Regents Park ApartmentsChicago2.7 km
- Harper Court Hyde ParkChicago2.8 km
- Harper Court Surface LotChicago2.8 km
- SP+ ParkingChicago2.7 km
Cite this page
“SP+ Parking, Chicago — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.