business.wiki ← Education

Home / Education / Elementary School / Phoenix / Solano Elementary School

Solano Elementary School

Elementary School

One of 337 elementary school listings in Phoenix.

About Solano Elementary School

Solano Elementary School is a elementary school in the education sector, based in Phoenix, AZ. Its recorded address is 1526 W Missouri Ave, 85015-2616. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 337 elementary school listings tracked in Phoenix; the nearest comparable listing is Midtown Primary School, about 1.4 km away.

Address
1526 W Missouri Ave, Phoenix, AZ, 85015-2616
Phone
+16027072600
Website
osbornnet.org
Email
fcarranza@osbornsd.org
Social
facebook.com

Questions

Where is Solano Elementary School located?

1526 W Missouri Ave, Phoenix, AZ, 85015-2616

How do I contact Solano Elementary School?

+16027072600 · http://www.osbornnet.org/solano

What type of business is Solano Elementary School?

Solano Elementary School is a elementary school (education) in Phoenix.

Nearby elementary school

Cite this page

“Solano Elementary School, Phoenix — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/5219678" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Solano Elementary School — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.