business.wiki ← Professional Services

Home / Professional Services / Event Or Party Service / Miami / Soho Studios

Soho Studios

Event Or Party Service

One of 638 event or party service listings in Miami.

About Soho Studios

Soho Studios is a event or party service in the professional services sector, based in Miami, FL. Its recorded address is 2136 NW 1st Ave, 33127-4904. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 638 event or party service listings tracked in Miami; the nearest comparable listing is Playa Wynwood, within walking distance. Soho Studios has 2 listed locations in total; this page covers the Miami branch.

Address
2136 NW 1st Ave, Miami, FL, 33127-4904
Phone
+13056004785
Website
sohostudiosmiami.com
Email
info@sohostudiosmiami.com
Social
facebook.com

Questions

Where is Soho Studios located?

2136 NW 1st Ave, Miami, FL, 33127-4904

How do I contact Soho Studios?

+13056004785 · http://sohostudiosmiami.com/contact

What type of business is Soho Studios?

Soho Studios is a event or party service (professional services) in Miami.

Soho Studios branches

Soho Studios has 2 listed locations. This branch is in Miami.

Nearby event or party service

Cite this page

“Soho Studios, Miami — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/3465536" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Soho Studios — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.