Home / Active Life / Sport Field / Chicago / Sofive Soccer Centers Chitown
Sofive Soccer Centers Chitown
One of 50 sport field listings in Chicago.
About Sofive Soccer Centers Chitown
Sofive Soccer Centers Chitown is a sport field in the active life sector, based in Chicago, IL. Its recorded address is 2343 S Throop St, 60608-5008. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 50 sport field listings tracked in Chicago; the nearest comparable listing is Chitown Futbol, within walking distance.
- Address
- 2343 S Throop St, Chicago, IL, 60608-5008
- Phone
- +13122261988
- Website
- sofive.com
- chitown@sofive.com
- Social
Questions
Where is Sofive Soccer Centers Chitown located?
2343 S Throop St, Chicago, IL, 60608-5008
How do I contact Sofive Soccer Centers Chitown?
+13122261988 · http://www.sofive.com/
What type of business is Sofive Soccer Centers Chitown?
Sofive Soccer Centers Chitown is a sport field (active life) in Chicago.
Nearby sport field
- Chitown FutbolChicago0.0 km
- UIC Campus RecreationChicago1.6 km
- Harrison Park Turf Football Soccer FieldChicago1.5 km
- UIC - Les Miller Baseball FieldChicago1.9 km
- University Chicago Illinois BaseballChicago1.9 km
- Sofive Soccer Centers La PershingChicago3.1 km
- Mercy Home Soccer CenterChicago3.3 km
- Stuart FieldChicago2.7 km
- Illinois Tech Disc Golf CourseChicago3.1 km
- United States Soccer FdrtnChicago3.3 km
- Canaryville Little LeagueChicago4.4 km
- Soccer FieldChicago3.7 km
- Grant Park Softball FieldsChicago4.0 km
- Futbolin Table.Chicago4.8 km
- Skyline PitchChicago6.6 km
Cite this page
“Sofive Soccer Centers Chitown, Chicago — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.