business.wiki ← Eat And Drink

Home / Eat And Drink / Smoothie Juice Bar / Smoothie King

Smoothie King

Smoothie Juice Bar

One of 10 smoothie juice bar listings in Roswell.

About Smoothie King

Smoothie King is a smoothie juice bar in the eat and drink sector, based in Roswell, GA. Its recorded address is 1530 Old Alabama Rd, 30076-2130. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 10 smoothie juice bar listings tracked in Roswell; the nearest comparable listing is Smoothie King, within walking distance. Smoothie King has 1,833 listed locations in total; this page covers the Roswell branch.

Address
1530 Old Alabama Rd, Roswell, GA, 30076-2130
Phone
+14707094964
Website
locations.smoothieking.com
Email
sanden11@gmail.com
Social
facebook.com

Questions

Where is Smoothie King located?

1530 Old Alabama Rd, Roswell, GA, 30076-2130

How do I contact Smoothie King?

+14707094964 · https://locations.smoothieking.com/ll/us/ga/roswell/1530-old-alabama-rd-suite-180/?utm_source=facebook&utm_medium=social&utm_content=SOCi

What type of business is Smoothie King?

Smoothie King is a smoothie juice bar (eat and drink) in Roswell.

Smoothie King branches

Smoothie King has 1,833 listed locations. This branch is in Roswell.

Nearby smoothie juice bar

Cite this page

“Smoothie King, Roswell — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/7425002" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Smoothie King — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.