business.wiki ← Business To Business

Home / Business To Business / B2b Office And Professional Service / Manchester / Ski-Lifts Airport Transfers

Ski-Lifts Airport Transfers

B2b Office And Professional Service

One of 495 b2b office and professional service listings in Manchester.

About Ski-Lifts Airport Transfers

Ski-Lifts Airport Transfers is a b2b office and professional service in the business to business sector, based in Manchester. Its recorded address is Suite 1.2, Canada House, 3 Chepstow Street, M1 5FW. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website. It is one of 495 b2b office and professional service listings tracked in Manchester; the nearest comparable listing is Lifts To, within walking distance.

Address
Suite 1.2, Canada House, 3 Chepstow Street, Manchester, M1 5FW
Phone
02088197950
Website
ski-lifts.com

Questions

Where is Ski-Lifts Airport Transfers located?

Suite 1.2, Canada House, 3 Chepstow Street, Manchester, M1 5FW

How do I contact Ski-Lifts Airport Transfers?

02088197950 · https://www.ski-lifts.com/

What type of business is Ski-Lifts Airport Transfers?

Ski-Lifts Airport Transfers is a b2b office and professional service (business to business) in Manchester.

Nearby b2b office and professional service

Cite this page

“Ski-Lifts Airport Transfers, Manchester — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/1654254" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Ski-Lifts Airport Transfers — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.