business.wiki ← Retail

Home / Retail / Personal Care And Beauty Store / Columbus / SEPHORA inside JCPenney

SEPHORA inside JCPenney

Personal Care And Beauty Store

One of 184 personal care and beauty store listings in Columbus.

About SEPHORA inside JCPenney

SEPHORA inside JCPenney is a personal care and beauty store in the retail sector, based in Columbus, GA. Its recorded address is 3507 Manchester Expy Ste E, 31909. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 184 personal care and beauty store listings tracked in Columbus; the nearest comparable listing is MAC Cosmetics, about 0.2 km away. SEPHORA inside JCPenney has 55 listed locations in total; this page covers the Columbus branch.

Address
3507 Manchester Expy Ste E, Columbus, GA, 31909
Phone
(706) 322-4035
Website
sephora.com
Email
customerservice@sephora.com
Social
twitter.comfacebook.com

Questions

Where is SEPHORA inside JCPenney located?

3507 Manchester Expy Ste E, Columbus, GA, 31909

How do I contact SEPHORA inside JCPenney?

(706) 322-4035 · https://www.sephora.com/happening/stores/columbus-jcpenney-at-peachtree-mall

What type of business is SEPHORA inside JCPenney?

SEPHORA inside JCPenney is a personal care and beauty store (retail) in Columbus.

SEPHORA inside JCPenney branches

SEPHORA inside JCPenney has 55 listed locations. This branch is in Columbus.

Nearby personal care and beauty store

Cite this page

“SEPHORA inside JCPenney, Columbus — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/6815818" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="SEPHORA inside JCPenney — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.