Home / Retail / Winery / Walla Walla / Saviah Cellars
Saviah Cellars
One of 204 winery listings in Walla Walla.
About Saviah Cellars
Saviah Cellars is a winery in the retail sector, based in Walla Walla, WA. Its recorded address is 1979 J B George Rd, 99362-7134. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 204 winery listings tracked in Walla Walla; the nearest comparable listing is Saviah Cellars, within walking distance. Saviah Cellars has 2 listed locations in total; this page covers the Walla Walla branch.
- Address
- 1979 J B George Rd, Walla Walla, WA, 99362-7134
- Phone
- +15095222181
- Website
- saviahcellars.com
- info@saviahcellars.com
- Social
Questions
Where is Saviah Cellars located?
1979 J B George Rd, Walla Walla, WA, 99362-7134
How do I contact Saviah Cellars?
+15095222181 · http://www.saviahcellars.com/
What type of business is Saviah Cellars?
Saviah Cellars is a winery (retail) in Walla Walla.
Saviah Cellars branches
Saviah Cellars has 2 listed locations. This branch is in Walla Walla.
- Walla Walla99362
Nearby winery
- Saviah CellarsWalla Walla0.0 km
- Sleight of Hand CellarsWalla Walla0.1 km
- Balboa WineryWalla Walla0.3 km
- Beresan WineryWalla Walla0.3 km
- Balboa WineryWalla Walla0.3 km
- Solemn CellarsWalla Walla0.6 km
- Pepper Bridge FarmsWalla Walla0.9 km
- Revelry VintnersWalla Walla1.1 km
- Brady CellarsWalla Walla0.8 km
- Va Piano VineyardsWalla Walla0.8 km
- Zerba CellarsMilton-Freewater1.2 km
- Zerba Cellars Tasting RoomMilton Freewater1.2 km
- Dillon CellarsWalla Walla1.2 km
- Valdemar EstatesWalla Walla1.2 km
- Eternal WinesMilton-Freewater1.2 km
Cite this page
“Saviah Cellars, Walla Walla — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.