Home / Beauty And Spa / Personal Or Beauty Service / Orange / Salon Bella
Salon Bella
One of 565 personal or beauty service listings in Orange.
About Salon Bella
Salon Bella is a personal or beauty service in the beauty and spa sector, based in Orange, CA. Its recorded address is 722 W Chapman Ave, 92868-2864. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 565 personal or beauty service listings tracked in Orange; the nearest comparable listing is The Piercing Shop, within walking distance. Salon Bella has 43 listed locations in total; this page covers the Orange branch.
- Address
- 722 W Chapman Ave, Orange, CA, 92868-2864
- Phone
- +17143633413
- Website
- salonbella.me
- salonbellaoc@gmail.com
- Social
Questions
Where is Salon Bella located?
722 W Chapman Ave, Orange, CA, 92868-2864
How do I contact Salon Bella?
+17143633413 · http://salonbella.me/
What type of business is Salon Bella?
Salon Bella is a personal or beauty service (beauty and spa) in Orange.
Salon Bella branches
Salon Bella has 43 listed locations. This branch is in Orange.
- Coral Springs33067-1937
- Delray Beach33484
- West Palm Beach33401-2303
- San Diego92103
- San Antonio78216-5045
- Ocean Springs39564-4358
- Lagrange30240-1881
- Rockmart30153-2430
- Atlanta30312-3364
- Columbia29206-3125
Nearby personal or beauty service
- The Piercing ShopOrange0.0 km
- Old Towne Tattoo ParlorOrange0.0 km
- Fine Tattoo WorkOrange0.1 km
- Hollywood Beauty Salon & SuppliesOrange0.2 km
- Hot Rod HairOrange0.3 km
- American BarbershopOrange0.4 km
- HairClubOrange0.7 km
- Tracy Williams SkincareOrange0.6 km
- Deborah DeMarco Skin CareOrange0.7 km
- Hair By HildaOrange0.6 km
- Glamour Ghoul StudioOrange0.6 km
- Salon reBelleOrange0.6 km
- Ricca Donna SalonOrange0.6 km
- The Nailverse by CassandraOrange0.6 km
- HAIRCLUBOrange0.7 km
Cite this page
“Salon Bella, Orange — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.