business.wiki ← Eat And Drink

Home / Eat And Drink / Bar / Honolulu / Ruby Tuesday

Ruby Tuesday

Bar

One of 211 bar listings in Honolulu.

About Ruby Tuesday

Ruby Tuesday is a bar in the eat and drink sector, based in Honolulu, HI. Its recorded address is 1020 Auahi St, 96814-4134. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website. It is one of 211 bar listings tracked in Honolulu; the nearest comparable listing is REAL a gastropub, within walking distance. Ruby Tuesday has 824 listed locations in total; this page covers the Honolulu branch.

Address
1020 Auahi St, Honolulu, HI, 96814-4134
Phone
+18086820990
Website
rubytuesday.com
Social
facebook.com

Questions

Where is Ruby Tuesday located?

1020 Auahi St, Honolulu, HI, 96814-4134

How do I contact Ruby Tuesday?

+18086820990 · http://www.rubytuesday.com

What type of business is Ruby Tuesday?

Ruby Tuesday is a bar (eat and drink) in Honolulu.

Ruby Tuesday branches

Ruby Tuesday has 824 listed locations. This branch is in Honolulu.

Nearby bar

Cite this page

“Ruby Tuesday, Honolulu — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/3003497" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Ruby Tuesday — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.