business.wiki ← Eat And Drink

Home / Eat And Drink / Cafe / Blackpool / Rolled up cafe

Rolled up cafe

Cafe

One of 89 cafe listings in Blackpool.

About Rolled up cafe

Rolled up cafe is a cafe in the eat and drink sector, based in Blackpool, ENG. Its recorded address is 57 Topping Street, FY1 3. The listing includes a telephone number. It is one of 89 cafe listings tracked in Blackpool; the nearest comparable listing is Cafe Continental, within walking distance.

Address
57 Topping Street, Blackpool, ENG, FY1 3
Phone
+447474934334
Social
facebook.com

Questions

Where is Rolled up cafe located?

57 Topping Street, Blackpool, ENG, FY1 3

How do I contact Rolled up cafe?

+447474934334

What type of business is Rolled up cafe?

Rolled up cafe is a cafe (eat and drink) in Blackpool.

Nearby cafe

Cite this page

“Rolled up cafe, Blackpool — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/579675" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Rolled up cafe — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.