Home / Eat And Drink / Bar / Phoenix / Rodehouse Restaurant
Rodehouse Restaurant
One of 481 bar listings in Phoenix.
About Rodehouse Restaurant
Rodehouse Restaurant is a bar in the eat and drink sector, based in Phoenix, AZ. Its recorded address is 2425 S 24th St, 85034. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 481 bar listings tracked in Phoenix; the nearest comparable listing is Barlows, about 0.8 km away.
- Address
- 2425 S 24th St, Phoenix, AZ, 85034
- Phone
- (602) 275-3131
- Website
- bestwestern.com
- info@bestwestern.ch
Questions
Where is Rodehouse Restaurant located?
2425 S 24th St, Phoenix, AZ, 85034
How do I contact Rodehouse Restaurant?
(602) 275-3131 · http://bestwestern.com
What type of business is Rodehouse Restaurant?
Rodehouse Restaurant is a bar (eat and drink) in Phoenix.
Nearby bar
- BarlowsPhoenix0.8 km
- Buffalo SoldiersPhoenix2.4 km
- SanTan Brewery & Pub (PHX Airport)Phoenix2.1 km
- Cheuvront Restaurant & Wine BarPhoenix2.4 km
- Platinum PlusPhoenix3.1 km
- Nueva La Bamba Bar & DancingPhoenix3.0 km
- TrattoPhoenix3.4 km
- Bitter & Twisted Cocktail ParlourPhoenix3.4 km
- Federico's Bar & Pool HallPhoenix3.6 km
- Superstition DowntownPhoenix3.7 km
- Cash Inn CountryPhoenix4.6 km
- 4 Beer StandPhoenix4.1 km
- Draft Room Presented by Four Peaks Brewing Co.Phoenix4.1 km
- The Draft RoomPhoenix4.1 km
- Strike Zone LoungePhoenix4.1 km
Cite this page
“Rodehouse Restaurant, Phoenix — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.