business.wiki ← Retail

Home / Retail / Flowers And Gifts Store / Sheffield / Polka Dott

Polka Dott

Flowers And Gifts Store

One of 206 flowers and gifts store listings in Sheffield.

About Polka Dott

Polka Dott is a flowers and gifts store in the retail sector, based in Sheffield, ENG. Its recorded address is 66 High Street, S35 9. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 206 flowers and gifts store listings tracked in Sheffield; the nearest comparable listing is Happy Days Cards Ltd, within walking distance.

Address
66 High Street, Sheffield, ENG, S35 9
Phone
+441142451742
Website
polkadottshop.com
Email
polkadott2019@gmail.com
Social
facebook.com

Questions

Where is Polka Dott located?

66 High Street, Sheffield, ENG, S35 9

How do I contact Polka Dott?

+441142451742 · http://Polkadottshop.com/

What type of business is Polka Dott?

Polka Dott is a flowers and gifts store (retail) in Sheffield.

Nearby flowers and gifts store

Cite this page

“Polka Dott, Sheffield — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/2176455" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Polka Dott — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.