business.wiki ← Health And Medical

Home / Health And Medical / Diagnostics Imaging Or Lab Service / Physicians Preferred Laboratory

Physicians Preferred Laboratory

Diagnostics Imaging Or Lab Service

One of 29 diagnostics imaging or lab service listings in Amarillo.

About Physicians Preferred Laboratory

Physicians Preferred Laboratory is a diagnostics imaging or lab service in the health and medical sector, based in Amarillo, TX. Its recorded address is 3501 S Soncy Rd Ste 116, 79119. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website. It is one of 29 diagnostics imaging or lab service listings tracked in Amarillo; the nearest comparable listing is Amarillo Pathology Group, within walking distance.

Address
3501 S Soncy Rd Ste 116, Amarillo, TX, 79119
Phone
8063581211
Website
labppl.com

Questions

Where is Physicians Preferred Laboratory located?

3501 S Soncy Rd Ste 116, Amarillo, TX, 79119

How do I contact Physicians Preferred Laboratory?

8063581211 · http://labppl.com/

What type of business is Physicians Preferred Laboratory?

Physicians Preferred Laboratory is a diagnostics imaging or lab service (health and medical) in Amarillo.

Nearby diagnostics imaging or lab service

Cite this page

“Physicians Preferred Laboratory, Amarillo — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/9269978" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Physicians Preferred Laboratory — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.