Home / Automotive / Gas Station / Peter Rabbits
Peter Rabbits
One of 13 gas station listings in Uvalde.
About Peter Rabbits
Peter Rabbits is a gas station in the automotive sector, based in Uvalde, TX. Its recorded address is 638 S Getty St, 78801. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website. It is one of 13 gas station listings tracked in Uvalde; the nearest comparable listing is Exxon, within walking distance.
- Address
- 638 S Getty St, Uvalde, TX, 78801
- Phone
- (830) 278-2424
- Website
- exxonmobil.com
- Social
Questions
Where is Peter Rabbits located?
638 S Getty St, Uvalde, TX, 78801
How do I contact Peter Rabbits?
(830) 278-2424 · http://www.exxonmobil.com
What type of business is Peter Rabbits?
Peter Rabbits is a gas station (automotive) in Uvalde.
Nearby gas station
- ExxonUvalde0.0 km
- 5 Points MarketUvalde0.5 km
- H-E-B FuelUvalde1.1 km
- ShellUvalde1.1 km
- MAX-E-MART #5UVALDE1.3 km
- ExxonUvalde1.3 km
- MINIT MART # 6UVALDE1.3 km
- ExxonUvalde1.3 km
- Mr Cartender'sUvalde1.3 km
- 5 Points MarketUvalde1.7 km
- MobilUvalde2.8 km
- TX0313UVALDE2.8 km
- ShellUvalde3.0 km
- MINIT MART #102UVALDE4.1 km
- ExxonUvalde4.1 km
Cite this page
“Peter Rabbits, Uvalde — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.