business.wiki ← Professional Services

Home / Professional Services / Attorney Or Law Firm / Chicago / People's Law Office

People's Law Office

Attorney Or Law Firm

One of 1,517 attorney or law firm listings in Chicago.

About People's Law Office

People's Law Office is a attorney or law firm in the professional services sector, based in Chicago, IL. Its recorded address is 1180 N Milwaukee Ave, 60642-4310. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 1,517 attorney or law firm listings tracked in Chicago; the nearest comparable listing is Ivan Rueda & Associates – Personal Injury Attorney, within walking distance.

Address
1180 N Milwaukee Ave, Chicago, IL, 60642-4310
Phone
+17732350070
Website
peopleslawoffice.com
Email
lourdes@peopleslawoffice.com
Social
facebook.com

Questions

Where is People's Law Office located?

1180 N Milwaukee Ave, Chicago, IL, 60642-4310

How do I contact People's Law Office?

+17732350070 · http://www.peopleslawoffice.com/

What type of business is People's Law Office?

People's Law Office is a attorney or law firm (professional services) in Chicago.

Nearby attorney or law firm

Cite this page

“People's Law Office, Chicago — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/12371747" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="People's Law Office — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.