Home / Retail / Fashion And Apparel Store / Brooklyn / Payless ShoeSource
Payless ShoeSource
One of 2,101 fashion and apparel store listings in Brooklyn.
About Payless ShoeSource
Payless ShoeSource is a fashion and apparel store in the retail sector, based in Brooklyn, NY. Its recorded address is 1017 Flatbush Ave, 11226. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website. It is one of 2,101 fashion and apparel store listings tracked in Brooklyn; the nearest comparable listing is Rainbow Shops, within walking distance in New York. Payless ShoeSource has 3,757 listed locations in total; this page covers the Brooklyn branch.
- Address
- 1017 Flatbush Ave, Brooklyn, NY, 11226
- Phone
- 2078747483
- Website
- payless.com
Questions
Where is Payless ShoeSource located?
1017 Flatbush Ave, Brooklyn, NY, 11226
How do I contact Payless ShoeSource?
2078747483 · https://www.payless.com/stores-location/NY-BROOKLYN-4332.html
What type of business is Payless ShoeSource?
Payless ShoeSource is a fashion and apparel store (retail) in Brooklyn.
Payless ShoeSource branches
Payless ShoeSource has 3,757 listed locations. This branch is in Brooklyn.
- Pearl City96782
- Honolulu96817
- Lihue96766
- Mercedes78570-4541
- Saint Petersburg33713
- Tampa33604
- Miami33184
- Sunrise33323
- San Diego92117
- San Antonio78205
Nearby fashion and apparel store
- Rainbow ShopsNew York0.0 km
- Foot LockerBrooklyn0.0 km
- Lane BryantMetairie0.1 km
- E.N.G. Caribbean Vision CenterBrooklyn0.1 km
- Style Eyes OpticalBrooklyn0.1 km
- Carter'sBrooklyn0.1 km
- NefnycBrooklyn0.1 km
- Old Navy OutletBrooklyn0.1 km
- VIMNew York0.1 km
- V.I.M. Jeans & Sneaker StoreBrooklyn0.1 km
- New Edition FashionBrooklyn0.1 km
- Cookies The Kids Department StoreBrooklyn0.1 km
- Berto Kids FashionBrooklyn0.1 km
- Ms DiscountBrooklyn0.2 km
- SnipesBrooklyn0.2 km
Cite this page
“Payless ShoeSource, Brooklyn — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.