business.wiki ← Mass Media

Home / Mass Media / Media Service / Glasgow / Paulshalls Rehearsal & Recording Studios

Paulshalls Rehearsal & Recording Studios

Media Service

One of 236 media service listings in Glasgow.

About Paulshalls Rehearsal & Recording Studios

Paulshalls Rehearsal & Recording Studios is a media service in the mass media sector, based in Glasgow, SCT. Its recorded address is 11 Glencryan Road, G67 2UH. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 236 media service listings tracked in Glasgow; the nearest comparable listing is Paulshalls Rehearsal-Recording Studios, within walking distance.

Address
11 Glencryan Road, Glasgow, SCT, G67 2UH
Phone
+447595844866
Website
paulshalls.co.uk
Email
info@paulshalls.co.uk
Social
facebook.com

Questions

Where is Paulshalls Rehearsal & Recording Studios located?

11 Glencryan Road, Glasgow, SCT, G67 2UH

How do I contact Paulshalls Rehearsal & Recording Studios?

+447595844866 · http://www.paulshalls.co.uk/

What type of business is Paulshalls Rehearsal & Recording Studios?

Paulshalls Rehearsal & Recording Studios is a media service (mass media) in Glasgow.

Nearby media service

Cite this page

“Paulshalls Rehearsal & Recording Studios, Glasgow — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/282749" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Paulshalls Rehearsal & Recording Studios — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.