Home / Automotive / Gas Station / Pacific Pride
Pacific Pride
One of 17 gas station listings in North Highlands.
About Pacific Pride
Pacific Pride is a gas station in the automotive sector, based in North Highlands, CA. Its recorded address is 4200 Roseville Rd, 95660-5710. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website. It is one of 17 gas station listings tracked in North Highlands; the nearest comparable listing is InterState Oil Company, about 1.5 km away in McClellan. Pacific Pride has 111 listed locations in total; this page covers the North Highlands branch.
- Address
- 4200 Roseville Rd, North Highlands, CA, 95660-5710
- Phone
- +19163834868
- Website
- pacificpride.com
- Social
Questions
Where is Pacific Pride located?
4200 Roseville Rd, North Highlands, CA, 95660-5710
How do I contact Pacific Pride?
+19163834868 · https://www.pacificpride.com
What type of business is Pacific Pride?
Pacific Pride is a gas station (automotive) in North Highlands.
Pacific Pride branches
Pacific Pride has 111 listed locations. This branch is in North Highlands.
- Miami33166-2830
- Dothan36301
- Seaside93955-3126
- Cottonwood96022
- Goshen97405
- Medford97501-1349
- Ashland97520-9618
- Vacaville95688-9338
- Kettleman City93239-4506
- Lost Hills93249-9733
Nearby gas station
- InterState Oil CompanyMcClellan1.5 km
- PemexSacramento1.6 km
- BPSacramento1.6 km
- ChevronNorth Highlands1.6 km
- ARCOSacramento1.6 km
- ShellSacramento1.6 km
- AUBURN SHELLAuburn1.6 km
- ShellSacramento1.7 km
- BHULLARS INC.NORTH HIGHLANDS1.7 km
- 76North Highlands1.7 km
- ARCONorth Highlands1.9 km
- MobilSacramento2.1 km
- MARCONI EXPRESS MARTSACRAMENTO2.5 km
- MobilSacramento2.6 km
- H&S Energy - Extra MileSacramento2.9 km
Cite this page
“Pacific Pride, North Highlands — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.