business.wiki ← Eat And Drink

Home / Eat And Drink / Cafe / Bournemouth / Olive Cafe

Olive Cafe

Cafe

One of 124 cafe listings in Bournemouth.

About Olive Cafe

Olive Cafe is a cafe in the eat and drink sector, based in Bournemouth, ENG. Its recorded address is 50a Poole Hill, BH2 5. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 124 cafe listings tracked in Bournemouth; the nearest comparable listing is Pot Shop, within walking distance. Olive Cafe has 3 listed locations in total; this page covers the Bournemouth branch.

Address
50a Poole Hill, Bournemouth, ENG, BH2 5
Phone
+441202257984
Website
restaurantwebx.com
Email
oguz_tural@yahoo.co.uk
Social
facebook.com

Questions

Where is Olive Cafe located?

50a Poole Hill, Bournemouth, ENG, BH2 5

How do I contact Olive Cafe?

+441202257984 · http://restaurantwebx.com/OliveCafe/

What type of business is Olive Cafe?

Olive Cafe is a cafe (eat and drink) in Bournemouth.

Olive Cafe branches across the UK

Olive Cafe has 3 listed locations. This branch is in Bournemouth.

Nearby cafe

Cite this page

“Olive Cafe, Bournemouth — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/811879" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Olive Cafe — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.