business.wiki ← Retail

Home / Retail / Convenience Store / Washington / Oasis Gourmet Deli

Oasis Gourmet Deli

Convenience Store

One of 205 convenience store listings in Washington.

About Oasis Gourmet Deli

Oasis Gourmet Deli is a convenience store in the retail sector, based in Washington, DC. Its recorded address is 2024 P St NW, 20036. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website. It is one of 205 convenience store listings tracked in Washington; the nearest comparable listing is 7-Eleven, about 0.5 km away.

Address
2024 P St NW, Washington, DC, 20036
Phone
(202) 223-1575
Website
oasisinc.org
Social
facebook.com

Questions

Where is Oasis Gourmet Deli located?

2024 P St NW, Washington, DC, 20036

How do I contact Oasis Gourmet Deli?

(202) 223-1575 · https://www.oasisinc.org

What type of business is Oasis Gourmet Deli?

Oasis Gourmet Deli is a convenience store (retail) in Washington.

Nearby convenience store

Cite this page

“Oasis Gourmet Deli, Washington — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/14064143" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Oasis Gourmet Deli — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.