Home / Automotive / Gas Station / Omaha / Murphy USA
Murphy USA
One of 150 gas station listings in Omaha.
About Murphy USA
Murphy USA is a gas station in the automotive sector, based in Omaha, NE. Its recorded address is 9810 Redick Ave, 68122-1230. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 150 gas station listings tracked in Omaha; the nearest comparable listing is Eddys, about 0.2 km away. Murphy USA has 1,688 listed locations in total; this page covers the Omaha branch.
- Address
- 9810 Redick Ave, Omaha, NE, 68122-1230
- Phone
- +14027639578
- Website
- murphyusa.com
- customer.care@murphyusa.com
- Social
Questions
Where is Murphy USA located?
9810 Redick Ave, Omaha, NE, 68122-1230
How do I contact Murphy USA?
+14027639578 · http://www.murphyusa.com
What type of business is Murphy USA?
Murphy USA is a gas station (automotive) in Omaha.
Murphy USA branches
Murphy USA has 1,688 listed locations. This branch is in Omaha.
Nearby gas station
- EddysOmaha0.2 km
- BPOmaha0.2 km
- BPOmaha1.6 km
- Keith's BPOmaha1.7 km
- BP AmericaOmaha3.6 km
- FASMART 550OMAHA3.2 km
- Phillips 66Omaha3.2 km
- Phillips 66Omaha4.1 km
- MAPLEOMAHA4.1 km
- Kwik ShopOmaha4.5 km
- ShellOmaha5.1 km
- SPEEDEE MART 2884OMAHA5.0 km
- Phillips 66Omaha5.0 km
- MaverikOmaha5.4 km
- Kum & GoOmaha5.4 km
Cite this page
“Murphy USA, Omaha — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.