business.wiki ← Professional Services

Home / Professional Services / Attorney Or Law Firm / Atlanta / Mitchell Law Practice

Mitchell Law Practice

Attorney Or Law Firm

One of 1,141 attorney or law firm listings in Atlanta.

About Mitchell Law Practice

Mitchell Law Practice is a attorney or law firm in the professional services sector, based in Atlanta, GA. Its recorded address is 191 Peachtree St NE, 30303-1491. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 1,141 attorney or law firm listings tracked in Atlanta; the nearest comparable listing is Ashby and Polk, within walking distance.

Address
191 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA, 30303-1491
Phone
+14045069966
Website
mitchelllp.com
Email
cdm@mitchelllp.com
Social
facebook.com

Questions

Where is Mitchell Law Practice located?

191 Peachtree St NE, Atlanta, GA, 30303-1491

How do I contact Mitchell Law Practice?

+14045069966 · http://mitchelllp.com/

What type of business is Mitchell Law Practice?

Mitchell Law Practice is a attorney or law firm (professional services) in Atlanta.

Nearby attorney or law firm

Cite this page

“Mitchell Law Practice, Atlanta — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/7219963" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Mitchell Law Practice — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.