Home / Home Service / Home Service / Tulsa / Minute Key
Minute Key
One of 1,360 home service listings in Tulsa.
About Minute Key
Minute Key is a home service in the home service sector, based in Tulsa, OK. Its recorded address is 3116 S Garnett Rd, 74146. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website. It is one of 1,360 home service listings tracked in Tulsa; the nearest comparable listing is minuteKEY, within walking distance. Minute Key has 7,601 listed locations in total; this page covers the Tulsa branch.
- Address
- 3116 S Garnett Rd, Tulsa, OK, 74146
- Phone
- 3612305589
- Website
- minutekey.com
Questions
Where is Minute Key located?
3116 S Garnett Rd, Tulsa, OK, 74146
How do I contact Minute Key?
3612305589 · https://www.minutekey.com/key-services/oklahoma/tulsa/locksmith-key-copy-duplication-3116-s-garnett-rd/14575/?utm_source=Synup&utm_medium=Bing&utm_campaign=NMW03457
What type of business is Minute Key?
Minute Key is a home service (home service) in Tulsa.
Minute Key branches
Minute Key has 7,601 listed locations. This branch is in Tulsa.
- Bradenton34203
- Lumberton08048
- Mount Laurel08054
- Waterford06385
- Layton84041
- Dixon61021
- North Vernon47265
- Buffalo14228
- Millville08332
- Audubon08106
Nearby home service
- minuteKEYTulsa0.0 km
- KeyMe LocksmithsTulsa0.1 km
- Guardian SecurityTulsa0.3 km
- Rausch Coleman HomesTulsa0.3 km
- D&K Concrete LLCTulsa0.5 km
- Accent RestorationTulsa0.4 km
- Cornerstone Child DevelopmentTulsa0.5 km
- EveronTulsa0.5 km
- iLift Foundation RepairTulsa0.5 km
- Green Country Services Bronze RestorationTulsa0.7 km
- KinderCareTulsa0.6 km
- ACES 24 Hour Floors LLCTulsa0.9 km
- MJ Cleaning ServiceTulsa1.1 km
- T M Painting LLCTulsa1.1 km
- Stabil-Loc Foundation Repair, LLCWagoner1.1 km
Cite this page
“Minute Key, Tulsa — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.