Home / Public Service And Government / Social Or Community Service / Denver / Mi Casa Resource Center
Mi Casa Resource Center
One of 672 social or community service listings in Denver.
About Mi Casa Resource Center
Mi Casa Resource Center is a social or community service in the public service and government sector, based in Denver, CO. Its recorded address is 345 S Grove St, 80219-2827. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 672 social or community service listings tracked in Denver; the nearest comparable listing is Polish Club of Denver, within walking distance. Mi Casa Resource Center has 3 listed locations in total; this page covers the Denver branch.
- Address
- 345 S Grove St, Denver, CO, 80219-2827
- Phone
- +13035731302
- Website
- micasaresourcecenter.org
- info@micasaresourcecenter.org
- Social
Questions
Where is Mi Casa Resource Center located?
345 S Grove St, Denver, CO, 80219-2827
How do I contact Mi Casa Resource Center?
+13035731302 · http://www.micasaresourcecenter.org
What type of business is Mi Casa Resource Center?
Mi Casa Resource Center is a social or community service (public service and government) in Denver.
Mi Casa Resource Center branches
Mi Casa Resource Center has 3 listed locations. This branch is in Denver.
Nearby social or community service
- Polish Club of DenverDenver0.1 km
- Irving Street Women's ResidenceDenver0.6 km
- Colorado Immigrant Rights CoalitionDenver0.8 km
- D3 ArtsDenver0.8 km
- Westwood Opportunity CenterDenver1.1 km
- Westwood UnidosDenver0.9 km
- RISE WestwoodDenver0.9 km
- Chronic lifeDenver1.2 km
- Re VisionDenver1.0 km
- Metro MinistriesDenver1.0 km
- Movimiento PoderDenver1.3 km
- Shalom DenverDenver1.3 km
- The Park PeopleDenver1.5 km
- Hecho en WestwoodDenver1.2 km
- Pop Culture ClassroomDenver1.5 km
Cite this page
“Mi Casa Resource Center, Denver — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.