Home / Real Estate / Real Estate Service / Hastings / Mary and Kari Edina Realty
Mary and Kari Edina Realty
One of 58 real estate service listings in Hastings.
About Mary and Kari Edina Realty
Mary and Kari Edina Realty is a real estate service in the real estate sector, based in Hastings, MN. Its recorded address is 1640 S Frontage Rd, 55033-1261. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 58 real estate service listings tracked in Hastings; the nearest comparable listing is Mandy McKenzie- Edina Realty Realtor, within walking distance.
- Address
- 1640 S Frontage Rd, Hastings, MN, 55033-1261
- Phone
- +16514700709
- Website
- edinarealty.com
- marymurphy@edinarealty.com
- Social
Questions
Where is Mary and Kari Edina Realty located?
1640 S Frontage Rd, Hastings, MN, 55033-1261
How do I contact Mary and Kari Edina Realty?
+16514700709 · http://www.edinarealty.com/mary-murphy-realtor/
What type of business is Mary and Kari Edina Realty?
Mary and Kari Edina Realty is a real estate service (real estate) in Hastings.
Nearby real estate service
- Mandy McKenzie- Edina Realty RealtorHastings0.0 km
- Edina RealtyHastings0.0 km
- Bridgette Anderson Edina RealtyHastings0.0 km
- Bruce Magnuson Edina RealtyHastings0.0 km
- Pam Collins Edina RealtyHastings0.0 km
- Keystone Real EstateHastings0.6 km
- Westview ProfessionalHastings0.8 km
- Hastings RealtyHastings0.8 km
- DCA TitleHastings0.8 km
- Villas at Pleasant, an Epcon CommunityHastings1.5 km
- MB ManagementHastings1.3 km
- InMotion RealtyHastings1.4 km
- Star RealtyHastings1.8 km
- COEUR Real Estate Group-Cory KochendorferHastings2.6 km
- Carly Gates - RealtorHastings2.9 km
Cite this page
“Mary and Kari Edina Realty, Hastings — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.