Home / Professional Services / Professional Service / Salford / Manticore Security
Manticore Security
One of 203 professional service listings in Salford.
About Manticore Security
Manticore Security is a professional service in the professional services sector, based in Salford, ENG. Its recorded address is 3 Chisledon Avenue, M7 4SG. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 203 professional service listings tracked in Salford; the nearest comparable listing is The Design Brief, about 0.3 km away.
- Address
- 3 Chisledon Avenue, Salford, ENG, M7 4SG
- Phone
- +448008527788
- Website
- manticoresecurityltd.co.uk
- info@manticoresecurityltd.co.uk
- Social
Questions
Where is Manticore Security located?
3 Chisledon Avenue, Salford, ENG, M7 4SG
How do I contact Manticore Security?
+448008527788 · http://manticoresecurityltd.co.uk
What type of business is Manticore Security?
Manticore Security is a professional service (professional services) in Salford.
Nearby professional service
- The Design BriefSalford0.3 km
- Wai Yin Welcome CentreManchester0.4 km
- Barnardo'sSalford0.8 km
- DPD Parcel Shop Location - Express Design and PrintSalford0.6 km
- The Cleaning ZoneManchester0.5 km
- UK Legal Services Translation (UKLST)Manchester0.6 km
- UKLST - UK Legal Services TranslationManchester0.6 km
- DPD Parcel Shop Location - Simply LocalManchester0.6 km
- Fieldhead MediaSalford0.8 km
- J a Harrison & CoManchester0.9 km
- Manchester Photography StudioManchester0.9 km
- Woodville Sure Start Children's CentreManchester0.7 km
- UkEssayManchester0.9 km
- Le Firmament Pro StudioManchester1.0 km
- K2 Management Bizz LimitedManchester0.7 km
Cite this page
“Manticore Security, Salford — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.