business.wiki ← Education

Home / Education / Specialty School / Luckyduck Aviation

Luckyduck Aviation

Specialty School

About Luckyduck Aviation

Luckyduck Aviation is a specialty school in the education sector, based in OGDEN, UT. Its recorded address is 4235 Airport Rd, 84405. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website.

Address
4235 Airport Rd, OGDEN, UT, 84405
Phone
8016214279
Website
flyluckyduck.com

Questions

Where is Luckyduck Aviation located?

4235 Airport Rd, OGDEN, UT, 84405

How do I contact Luckyduck Aviation?

8016214279 · http://www.flyluckyduck.com/

What type of business is Luckyduck Aviation?

Luckyduck Aviation is a specialty school (education) in OGDEN.

Nearby specialty school

Cite this page

“Luckyduck Aviation, OGDEN — business.wiki, retrieved September 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.

Embed this card on your site — free <iframe src="https://business.wiki/embed/8630509" width="380" height="230" style="border:0" loading="lazy" title="Luckyduck Aviation — business.wiki"></iframe>

There is also a free JSON lookup API: /api/lookup?q=name&city=… — attribution appreciated.