Home / Retail / Casual Eatery / Irving / La Paletera
La Paletera
One of 191 casual eatery listings in Irving.
About La Paletera
La Paletera is a casual eatery in the retail sector, based in Irving, TX. Its recorded address is 1800 N Belt Line Rd, 75061-1519. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website, an email address. It is one of 191 casual eatery listings tracked in Irving; the nearest comparable listing is Pardon My Cheesesteak, within walking distance in IRVING. La Paletera has 17 listed locations in total; this page covers the Irving branch.
- Address
- 1800 N Belt Line Rd, Irving, TX, 75061-1519
- Phone
- +12144411080
- Website
- la-paletera.com
- info@seaboardfranchise.com
- Social
Questions
Where is La Paletera located?
1800 N Belt Line Rd, Irving, TX, 75061-1519
How do I contact La Paletera?
+12144411080 · http://www.la-paletera.com/
What type of business is La Paletera?
La Paletera is a casual eatery (retail) in Irving.
La Paletera branches
La Paletera has 17 listed locations. This branch is in Irving.
- Laredo78041-5959
- Corpus Christi78414-2901
- Corpus Christi78415-1746
- Fort Worth76164
- Irving75061-1926
- Houston77081-5513
- Harlingen78552
- Mission78572
- Odessa79763
- San Antonio78221
Nearby casual eatery
- Pardon My CheesesteakIRVING0.1 km
- Panadería El SolIrving0.4 km
- Mary's Fried Ice CreamIrving0.4 km
- Coco DonutsIrving0.6 km
- 183 & Belt Line IrvingIrving0.7 km
- PotbellyIrving0.7 km
- Yogurt ZoneIrving0.7 km
- Lennys Grill & SubsIrving0.7 km
- Argentina BakeryIrving0.8 km
- SubwayIrving0.8 km
- Great American CookiesIrving0.8 km
- TCBYIrving0.8 km
- Medrano's BakeryIrving0.7 km
- Firehouse SubsIrving0.8 km
- Medrano's Bakery and Salvadoran FoodIrving0.8 km
Cite this page
“La Paletera, Irving — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.