Home / Retail / Food And Beverage Store / Birmingham / Khalids Kakes
Khalids Kakes
One of 767 food and beverage store listings in Birmingham.
About Khalids Kakes
Khalids Kakes is a food and beverage store in the retail sector, based in Birmingham. Its recorded address is Unit 9A, Clonmel Business Park, B30 2BU. The listing includes a telephone number, an official website. It is one of 767 food and beverage store listings tracked in Birmingham; the nearest comparable listing is Browell P, about 0.2 km away. Khalids Kakes has 3 listed locations in total; this page covers the Birmingham branch.
- Address
- Unit 9A, Clonmel Business Park, Birmingham, B30 2BU
- Phone
- 07747320863
- Website
- khalidskakes.co.uk
Questions
Where is Khalids Kakes located?
Unit 9A, Clonmel Business Park, Birmingham, B30 2BU
How do I contact Khalids Kakes?
07747320863 · http://www.khalidskakes.co.uk/
What type of business is Khalids Kakes?
Khalids Kakes is a food and beverage store (retail) in Birmingham.
Khalids Kakes branches across the UK
Khalids Kakes has 3 listed locations. This branch is in Birmingham.
- BirminghamB18 7JB
- BirminghamB30 2BU
Nearby food and beverage store
- Browell PBirmingham0.2 km
- P BrowellBirmingham0.2 km
- Stirchley StoresBirmingham0.2 km
- Dave’s Convenience StoreBirmingham0.2 km
- Lidl GBBirmingham0.2 km
- Supplement StoreBirmingham0.2 km
- Stirchley Wines & SpiritsBirmingham0.2 km
- J & H WardBirmingham0.3 km
- Wards Potato Cash ‘N’ CarryBirmingham0.3 km
- One Stop StampsBirmingham0.4 km
- Brew Export Beer Cave & TaproomBirmingham0.4 km
- FarmfoodsBirmingham0.5 km
- AldiBirmingham0.5 km
- Co-op FoodBirmingham0.6 km
- MorrisonsBirmingham0.6 km
Cite this page
“Khalids Kakes, Birmingham — business.wiki, retrieved August 2026.” Facts on this page come from openly licensed data (Overture Maps Foundation) and are refreshed with each monthly release; sourcing is documented on the methodology page.